Gorka Bizkarra Etxegibel	

?-?-1985
 
Aņos 2004  2005  2006  2007	



Aņo 2003 Sabeco (debutante)	

Junior 2š 1 victoria	

	

1	Galdames

4	Gorliz

4	Igore

4	Cto. Bizkaia

4	Gordexola

4	Ugao

5	Mallabia

6	Zaratamo

6	Ondarroa

6	Trápaga

7	Areatza

7	Berriatua
9	Zalla
9	Ozaeta

10	Subida a Aranzazu c.r.i. (Gipuzkoa)

10	Sopela

11	Atxondo

12	Muxika

12	Gatika
12	Elorrio

14	Karrantza

14	Cto. Bizkaia c.r.i.

15	Cto. Euskadi

18	Natxitua
32	Vuelta a la Safor

42	Bira

	

Aņo 2004 Ibaigane Opel
Sub-23
 
12	Truzios
20	Bergara
20	Elgoibar
21	Agurain
22	Elorrio
25	Markina
26	Antzuola
26	Lekeitio
27	Ororbia
28	Lerin (e)
32	Bizkaiko Txapelketa
33	Ermua
34	Oņati
36	Beasain
37	Bergara (Pentekostes Sari)
38	Lemoiz (e)
45	Gorliz
46	Euskadiko Txapelketa
47	Busturia
49	Laudio (e)
53	Vta. Cantabria
56	Amorebieta
62	Lizartza
68	Ereņo
69	Abadiņo (e)
72	Aiegui
73	Villaba
74	Amurrio (e)
95	Laukiz
 
Aņo 2005 Opel Ibaigane
sub 23
 
11	Tolosa (L)
12	Ereņo (L)
13	Cto. Bizkaia c.r.i.
15	Beasain
16	Urduliz
16	Busturia (L)
20	Lekeitio (s23)
22	Markina (L)
22	Ruiloba (Cantabria)
23	Amorebieta (L)
25	Elorrio (L)
27	Leioa
27	LAs Cuevas (Cantabria)
29	Durana
30	Villatuerta (L)
30	Renedo (Cantabria)
31	Berriatua
34	Sopela (L)
41	Ermua (L)
41	Amurrio
42	Gernika (s23)
48	Lizartza (L)
48	Aretxabaleta
50	Antzuola (L)
58	Gorliz (L)
60	Laudio
61	Bergara (L)
63	Oiartzun
74	Laukiz (s23)
82	Bira
 
Aņo 2006 Seguros Bilbao
sub 23
 
5	Sabiņaņigo
5	Cto. Bizkaia sub23 cri (9 total)
10	Logroņo
15	Cto. Bizkaia
20	Tolosa
26	Vuelta a Cantabria
28	Cto. Euskadi
30	Villasana de Mena
33	Gernika (e)
39	Maņaria (e)
49	Vuelta al Goierri
53	Bizkaiko Bira
56	Berango (e)
65	Astillero (Cantabria)
66	Gorla (sub23)
68	Berriatua
69	Laukiz (sub23)
90	Balmaseda (e)
104	Durana (e)
113	Amurrio (e)
 
Aņo 2007 Por decidir
 
4	Cto. Bizkaia sub23 (24š Berango)
12	Cto. Bizkaia cri sub23
13	Salinas
13	Logroņo
15	Cto. Euskadi cri
18	Bermeo (sub23)
19	Irun
20	Lezo
21	Villatuerta
22	Urduliz
22	Guriezo
23	Urraki
23	Muxika
24	Cto. Cantabria
25	Santullan
26	Abadiņo
26	Laudio (Pedruzo)
27	escalante
29	Soraluze
32	Segura
35	Berriatua
42	Colindres
43	Zegama
46	Laukiz (sub23)
48	Tolosa
49	Maņaria
49	renedo
50	Villasana de Mena
52	Balmaseda
62	Laudio
62	Haro
75	Lazkao
117	Astillero