EQUIPOS JUNIOR BIZKAIA 2021

BAQUÉ TEAM 


 AGIRRE PEREZ, Aritz
 BARREIRO FERNANDEZ, Gabriel  DAÑOBEITIA CAPETILLO, Urko

DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA, Xabier ESQUIZABEL DURAN, Unai  GALLASTEGI GOMEZ DE SEGURA, Igor
 MARTINEZ ALONSO, Eneko
RUGARCIA BILBAO, Ander SOMOCURCIO FERNANDEZ, Aratz


LOIUMAT-PUNTA GALEA  

  
APODAKA GONZALO, Eneko ARISPE MADARIAGA, Ander
BARRUTIA DE JUAN , JOSU
GARCIA PADILLA, Alejandro  GORRIÑOBEASKOA DEL OLMO, Aimar
 MORENO AGUIRREZABALAGA, Eder
 MUÑIZ BARBOLLA, Oier  NEGUERUELA MARTINEZ, Peru


SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA 

REOYO RODRIGUEZ , IKER
ALVAREZ MONTLLOR , IMANOL
BURGOA URRUTIKOETXEA , MIKEL
DE MIGUEL PEREZ , IÑIGO
HOYAS FIGUERAS , EGOITZ
HUMARA GOMEZ , URKO
MARTIN JOSENGE , DIEGO
ZURITA GUTIERREZ , UNAI

GAURSA RENT A CAR

ALTUBE SARRIONANDIA , MARTZEL
ARROITAJAUREGUI SAUREZ, Aritz 
BIJELIC ALDEKOA-OTALORA , MAREN
GALDOS ALONSO, Aimar

 GARCIA MARTINEZ, Ekaitz  GASTON GORRITXATEGI, Iñigo  HERNANDEZ GAMERO, Lander E NOGALES RUIZ, Asier
 PELAEZ CORTES, Julen


ENKARTERRI A D-VICINAY CADENAS/LANCOR

ALLENDE MORANTE , HAIMAR
AZPITARTE MUÑOZ , JON  EGUINOA MARIN , HODEI
GOMEZ LAISECA , UNAI
GONZALEZ SANTIAGO , ADRIAN
GORBEÑA VIVANCO , JON  IBAÑEZ BAZ , MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTINEZ ULLOA , LANDER
OLLERO FRANCIA , LANDER
ORRANTIA ROSALES , AIMAR
SACRISTAN MARTIN , LANDER
URRUELA BILBAO , JON ANDER


EKIN
 

LARA GARTZIA, Unax
RUIZ OLIVARES, Asier VILLANUEVA GALLO, Aiur


NABIGA 360

ARANSOLO OLANO, Xabier
DIAZ BALZATEGI, Asier
DIAZ BALZATEGI, Unai
IRAZABAL PIKATZA, Peru
LASA POSADO, Iker

ARRATIAKO Z.E.-MURIAS-ARRATIA

ALONSO GORTAZAR , MIKEL
AMURIZA AGUILERA , GORKA
ARTETXE ROJO , ARITZ J
BURGOA URRUTXUA , EKHI
CERRO DIAZ , XABIER
ERDOZIA OZERINJAREGI , ENEKO
FERNANDEZ LAFUENTE , ANDER
MENOYO ELEZKANO , JON ANDER

OMAR FRAILE/GALDANA

ALONSO MARTINEZ, Inar
CASTAÑAR CARCAMO , ANDER
 DELGADO ZAMORA, Oier
MELENDEZ MUÑOZ , GAIZKA 
MERINO GOMEZ, Marcos
 RODRIGUEZ GARAY, Jon
 URANGA COMBARROS, Aketx
BENGOECHEA RELLOSO, Galder GABIÑA FERNANDEZ, Intxixu*
 MARTIN IBARRA, Hodei*
 RUIZ DE BALUGERA BARREDO, Hodei*


GASTRONOMIA BASKA-LIFTRA-AVIA (JUNIOR)


 
ARENAL ARESKURRINAGA, LUR
BARRON IRIGOYEN, JOSEBA
GARCÍA LÓPEZ, MIKEL
GONZALEZ ALONSO, DIEGO
IGLESIAS CAMPA, ASIER
ITURRIZAGA VERGARA, OIER* WYATT, TOMM*


HEGOTARRAK C.C.-SUMINISTROS ZADORRA*
BEDIALAUNETA FERNANDEZ , ENEKO J
MARTINEZ CASTAÑOS , GORKA
BIZIKLETA.COM*
AZKORBEBEITIA ARGINZONIZ , OXEL