LCP - LIGA CICLISMO PISTA 2007

TAFALLA (Navarra) 27/01/07
200 METROS CRI.
1 ESCUREDO, José Antonio 	ELI CATALANA 	11.058 65,111
2 ESTEBAN, Itmar 		ELI CATALANA 	11.667 61,713
3 MAZKIARÁN, Hodei 	S23 NAVARRA 	11.675 61,670
4 RODRÍGUEZ, Javier 	S23 MURCIANA 	11.847 60,775
5 LORCA, Gabriel 		ELI MURCIANA 	12.194 59,045
6 MARTÍNEZ, Juan Manuel 	S23 VALENCIANA 	12.307 58,503
7 ORTIGOSA, Cristian 	JUN VALENCIANA 	12.322 58,432
8 MARTÍNEZ, Oriol 		S23 CATALANA 	12.428 57,934
9 ALONSO, Miguel 		ELI C. LEONESA 	12.520 57,508
10 SANZ, Enrique 		JUN NAVARRA 	12.546 57,389
11 BONÍN, Víctor 		S23 BALEAR 	12.552 57,361
12 PAGOLA, Aritz 		JUN VASCA 	12.776 56,356
13 MORENO, Francisco Javier 	JUN NAVARRA 	13.050 55,172
14 JUEZ, Diego 		S23 C. LEONESA 	13.229 54,426
 
500 METROS

1º ESCUREDO, José Antonio 	CATALANA 	0:34.086 Oro
2º ESTEBAN, Itmar 		CATALANA 	0:34.512 Plata
3º MAZKIARÁN, Hodei 	NAVARRA 	0:35.121 Bronce
4º RODRÍGUEZ, Javier 	MURCIANA 	0:35.391
5º MARTÍNEZ, Juan Manuel 	VALENCIANA 	0:35.854
6º ORTIGOSA, Cristian 	VALENCIANA 	0:36.521
7º LORCA, Gabriel 		MURCIANA 	0:36.646
8º MARTÍNEZ, Oriol 		CATALANA 	0:36.671
9º MORENO, Francisco Javier 	NAVARRA 	0:37.491
10º PAGOLA, Aritz 		VASCA 		0:37.495
11º ALONSO, Miguel 		C. LEONESA 	0:37.496
12º BONÍN, Víctor 		BALEAR 		0:37.748
13º SANZ, Enrique 		NAVARRA 	0:38.769
14º JUEZ, Diego 		C. LEONESA 	0:39.093
 
MADISON
Distancia.: 80 Vueltas(20Km) Sprints: 5 Tiempo: 29:13.456 Media: 41,062 Km/h
1º A.ALONSO / U.ELORRIAGA 	VAS 	15
2º P.BERNAL / D.CALATAYUD 	MUR 	11
3º I.ANZIZAR / S.DE LIS 	VAS 	10
4º J.FONT / A.MORENO 	CAT 	4
5º P.FRUCTUOSO / F.SÁEZ 	MUR 	
6º D.CRESPÍ / J.MUNTANER 	BAL 	4
9º A.AZNAR / A.FERNANDEZ 	CAT 	0
Retº J.PEÑA / S.VERGARA 	CYL 	Ret
 
ELIMINACION

1º CARRASCO, Francisco Javie 	S23 MADRILEÑA
2º CRESPÍ, Daniel 		S23 BALEAR
3º CALATAYUD, David 	ELI MURCIANA
4º DE LIS, Sergio 		S23 VASCA
5º ANZIZAR, Iñaki 		ELI VASCA
6º BUENDÍA, Jesús 		ELI MURCIANA
7º CARRASCO, José Antonio 	ELI MADRILEÑA
8º MARTÍNEZ, David 		S23 MADRILEÑA
9º ESTEVE, Jorge 		S23 VALENCIANA
10º SOLAZ, Ximo 		S23 VALENCIANA
11º CLEMENTE, Gabriel 	S23 NAVARRA
12º COSTA, Xabier 		S23 NAVARRA
13º MUNTANER, Jaime Alberto 	S23 BALEAR
14º AZNAR, Aitor 		S23 CATALANA
15º SÁEZ, Francisco 		S23 MURCIANA
16º MORENO, Jorge 		S23 MADRILEÑA
17º FRUCTUOSO, Pedro José 	S23 MURCIANA
18º PEÑA, Jairo 		S23 C. LEONESA
19º VERGARA, Sergio 	S23 C. LEONESA
20º LINARES, Jesús María 	S23 C. LEONESA
21º PÉREZ, Rubén 		ELI C. LEONESA
22º FERNANDEZ, Airan 	S23 CATALANA
KEIRIN FEMINAS.

1º OLABERRIA, Leire 	FEL VASCA
2º CASAS, Helena 		FEL CATALANA
3º USABIAGA, Ana 		FEJ VASCA
4º ZORRILLA, Dorleta 	FEJ VASCA
5º MENDIZÁBAL, Eider 	FEJ VASCA
6º PAGOLA, Ainhoa 		FEL VASCA
7º ESLAVA, Ioana 		FEL NAVARRA
8º MORENTÍN, Karina 	FEL NAVARRA
9º FERNÁNDEZ, Laura 	FEL MADRILEÑA
10º NÚÑEZ, Jéssica 		FEL MADRILEÑA
KEIRIN
1º ESCUREDO, José Antonio 	ELI CATALANA
2º ESTEBAN, Itmar 		ELI CATALANA
3º MAZKIARÁN, Hodei 	S23 NAVARRA
4º ALONSO, Miguel 		ELI C. LEONESA
5º PAGOLA, Aritz 		JUN VASCA
6º LORCA, Gabriel 		ELI MURCIANA
7º MORENO, Francisco Javier 	JUN NAVARRA
8º MARTÍNEZ, Oriol 		S23 CATALANA
9º BONÍN, Víctor 		S23 BALEAR
10º SANZ, Enrique 		JUN NAVARRA
PUNTUACION
Distancia.: 60 Vueltas(15Km) Sprints: 6 Tiempo: 17:53.321 Media: 50,311 Km/h
1º IRIARTE, Javier 		NAV 	30
2º BUENDÍA, Jesús 		MUR 	18
3º SOLER, Joaquín 		NAV 	12
4º ELORRIAGA, Unai 	VAS 	11
5º HERRERO, Carlos 	CAT 	8
6º CARRASCO, José Antonio 	MAD 	3
7º MORENO, Albert 		CAT 	3
8º FRUCTUOSO, Pedro José 	MUR 	0
9º CRESPÍ, Daniel 		BAL 	0
10º PÉREZ, Rubén 		CYL 	0
11º DE LIS, Sergio 		VAS 	0
12º SOLAZ, Ximo 		VAL 	0
13º MARTÍNEZ, David 	MAD  	-20
 
PUNTUACION FEMINAS.
Distancia.: 40 Vueltas(10Km) Sprints: 4 Tiempo: 15:12.340 Media: 39,459 Km/h
1º OLABERRIA, Leire 	VAS 	20
2º PASCUAL, Gema 		MAD 	12
3º GÁLVEZ, Débora 		CAT 	5
4º ESLAVA, Ioana 		NAV 	4
5º CASAS, Helena 		CAT 	2
6º ZORRILLA, Dorleta 	VAS 	0
7º MENDIZÁBAL, Eider 	VAS 	0
8º SANTESTEBAN, Ane 	VAS 	0
9º FERNÁNDEZ, Laura 	MAD 	0
 
SCRATCH
1º BERNAL, Pablo Aitor 	S23 MURCIANA
2º MUNTANER, Jaime Alberto 	S23 BALEAR
3º HERRERO, Carlos 	ELI CATALANA
4º CALATAYUD, David 	ELI MURCIANA
5º SOLER, Joaquín 		ELI NAVARRA
6º FONT, Joan 		S23 CATALANA
7º MORENO, Jorge 		S23 MADRILEÑA
8º ESTEVE, Jorge 		S23 VALENCIANA
9º PEÑA, Jairo 		S23 C. LEONESA
10º LINARES, Jesús María 	S23 C. LEONESA
11º CLEMENTE, Gabriel 	S23 NAVARRA
12º IBÁÑEZ, José Alberto 	S23 BALEAR
13º BELTRÁN, Jaime 	S23 VALENCIANA
 
SCRATCH FEMINAS.

1º OLABERRIA, Leire 	FEL VASCA
2º PASCUAL, Gema 		FEL MADRILEÑA
3º CASAS, Helena 		FEL CATALANA
4º GÁLVEZ, Débora 		FEL CATALANA
5º ESLAVA, Ioana 		FEL NAVARRA
6º MENDIZÁBAL, Eider 	FEJ VASCA
7º FERNÁNDEZ, Laura 	FEL MADRILEÑA
8º PAGOLA, Ainhoa 		FEL VASCA
9º ZORRILLA, Dorleta 	FEJ VASCA
10º GARCÍA, María Del mar 	FEL MURCIANA
11º MORENTÍN, Karina 	FEL NAVARRA
12º SANTESTEBAN, Ane 	FEJ VASCA
13º NÚÑEZ, Jéssica 		FEL MADRILEÑA
14º GALÁN, Leticia 		FEJ C. LEONESA
15º PÉREZ, Patricia 		FEL MADRILEÑA
VELOCIDAD
1º ESCUREDO, José Antonio 	ELI CATALANA -Oro
2º ESTEBAN, Itmar 		ELI CATALANA -Plata
3º MAZKIARÁN, Hodei 	S23 NAVARRA -Bronce
4º ALONSO, Miguel 		ELI C. LEONESA
1º LORCA, Gabriel 		ELI MURCIANA
6º PAGOLA, Aritz 		JUN VASCA
7º ORTIGOSA, Cristian 	JUN VALENCIANA
8º MARTÍNEZ, Juan Manuel 	S23 VALENCIANA
9º MARTÍNEZ, Oriol 		S23 CATALANA
10º BONÍN, Víctor 		S23 BALEAR
11º SANZ, Enrique 		JUN NAVARRA