Cto Euskadi (elite y sub23)
 
KEIRIN			
1º Mazkiaran, Hodei	s 23	Conor Limutaxi	
2º Ancizar, Iñaki	elite	Bruesa	
3º De Lis, Sergio	s 23	Alfus Tedes	
4º Elorriaga, Unai	elite	CESPA Eustrak	
5º Azkue, Javier	elite	Bruesa	
6º Alonso, Aitor	elite	CESPA Eustrak	
7º Iriarte, Fco. Javier	s 23	Seguros Bilbao	
8º Soler, Quim	elite	Gusano	
9º Costa, Xabier	s 23	Conor Limutaxi	
10º Elorriaga, Martzel	s 23	Alfus Tedes	
11º Agirrezabala, Gorka	s 23	Bruesa	

PERSECUCION INDIVIDUAL			3 Km 

1ºElorriaga, Unai	elite	CESPA Eustrak	3'43"190	
2ºAncizar, Iñaki	elite	Bruesa		3'43"540	
3ºAzkue, Javier	elite	Bruesa		3'43"720	
4ºIriarte, Fco. Javier	s 23	Seguros Bilbao	3'44"120	
5ºElorriaga, Martzel	s 23	Alfus Tedes	3'44"980	
6ºAgirrezabala, Gorka	s 23	Bruesa		3'45"340	
7ºDe Lis, Sergio	s 23	Alfus Tedes	3'46"800	
8ºMazkiaran, Hodei	s 23	Conor Limutaxi	3'49"390	
9ºSoler, Quim	elite	Gusano	3'51"080	
10ºClemente, Gabriel	s 23	Conor Limutaxi	3'56"340	
11ºAlonso, Aitor	elite	CESPA Eustrak	3'56"510	
12ºUribe, Oinatz	s 23	Caffé Baqué	3'56"840	
13ºCosta, Xabier	s 23	Conor Limutaxi	3'57"850	
14ºBlázquez, Andoni	s 23	Azpiru Inmob.	3'57"890	
15ºAbad, Jon	s 23	Azpiru Inmob.	4'04"410	
16ºCosta, Josu	elite	Iruña Construc.	4'04"520	
17ºIrasuegi, Unai	s 23	Bruesa	4'05"760	
18ºVicente, Gonzalo	s 23	Pasplasti	4'07"960	
19ºIntziarte, Oier	s 23	Azpiru Inmob.	4'10"130	
20ºIbáñez, Angel	s 23	Punta Galea	4'29"010	

PUNTUACION				

1ºElorriaga, Unai	elite	CESPA Eustrak	41	
2ºAncizar, Iñaki	elite	Bruesa		36	
3ºSoler, Quim	elite	Gusano		29	
4ºElorriaga, Martzel	s 23	Alfus Tedes	21	
5ºCosta, Josu	elite	Iruña Construc.	20	
6ºDe Lis, Sergio	s 23	Alfus Tedes	17	
7ºIriarte, Fco. Javier	s 23	Seguros Bilbao	4	
8ºAlonso, Aitor	elite	CESPA Eustrak	3	
9ºBlázquez, Andoni	s 23	Azpiru Inmob.	1	
10ºAgirrezabala, Gorka	s 23	Bruesa	1
11ºIntziarte, Oier	s 23	Azpiru Inmob.	1
12ºCosta, Xabier	s 23	Conor Limutaxi	0
13ºUribe, Oinatz	s 23	Caffé Baqué	0

SCRATCH			

1ºElorriaga, Unai	elite	CESPA Eustrak	
2ºAncizar, Iñaki	elite	Bruesa	
3ºIriarte, Fco. Javier	s 23	Seguros Bilbao	
4ºDe Lis, Sergio	s 23	Alfus Tedes	
5ºAzkue, Javier	elite	Bruesa	
6ºAlonso, Aitor	elite	CESPA Eustrak	
7ºAgirrezabala, Gorka	s 23	Bruesa	
8ºElorriaga, Martzel	s 23	Alfus Tedes	
9ºCosta, Xabier	s 23	Conor Limutaxi	
10ºSoler, Quim	elite	Gusano		
11ºClemente, Gabriel	s 23	Conor Limutaxi		


CAMPEONATO EUSKADI ELITES		TOTAL	
					
1ºELORRIAGA, Unai	elite	CESPA Eustrak	36	ORO
2ºAncizar, Iñaki	elite	Bruesa		32	Plata
3ºAzkue, Javier	elite	Bruesa		17	Bronce
4ºSoler, Quim	elite	Gusano		11	
5ºAlonso, Aitor	elite	CESPA Eustrak	11	
6ºCosta, Josu	elite	Iruña Construc.	6	
					
					
CAMPEONATO EUSKADI SUB 23					
					
1ºDE LIS, Sergio	s 23	Alfus Tedes	20	ORO
2ºIriarte, Fco. Javier	s 23	Seguros Bilbao	19	Plata
3ºElorriaga, Martzel	s 23	Alfus Tedes	14	Bronce
4ºMazkiaran, Hodei	s 23	Conor Limutaxi	12	
5ºAgirrezabala, Gorka	s 23	Bruesa		9	
6ºCosta, Xabier	s 23	Conor Limutaxi	4	
7ºBlázquez, Andoni	s 23	Azpiru Inmob.	2	
8ºIntziarte, Oier	s 23	Azpiru Inmob.	2	
9ºUribe, Oinatz	s 23	Caffé Baqué	2	
10ºClemente, Gabriel	s 23	Conor Limutaxi	2	
11ºAbad, Jon	s 23	Azpiru Inmob.	1	
12ºIrasuegi, Unai	s 23	Bruesa		1	
13ºVicente, Gonzalo	s 23	Pasplasti		1	
14ºIbáñez, Angel	s 23	Punta Galea	1