Corredores bizkainos sub-22 año 2006

nombre				edad equipo
URIBARRI ARTABE, unai		22 EUSKALTEL EUSKADI (elite UCI)
 
GARATE ARELLANO Asier 		19 CAJA RURAL
BRACERAS SISON Iker  		22 PAGOZELAY-PALPLASTIC 
ORRANTIA ZORRILLA Igor 		21 PAGOZELAY-PALPLASTIC 
ALDAZABAL ZENDOIA Iker  		22 BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
SANCHEZ AGUILAR Joseba  		21 BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
URIBE PEÑALBA Oinatz  		20 BIDELAN-KIROLGI 
CORTAZAR BENGURIA Joseba  	19 ALFUS TEDES 
LARRIBA PASCUAL David  		22 ALFUS TEDES 
GOIKOETXEA GARATE Julen  		21 ALFUS TEDES 
ELORRIAGA AZPITARTE Martzel  	19 ALFUS TEDES 
FERNANDEZ MATEOS Asier  		22 CAFES BAQUE 
ETXEBERRIA ARRIOLA Ion  		21 DEBABARRENA 
ZARRABEITIA SALTERAIN Endika  	22 DEBABARRENA 
GALLASTEGI GABILONDO Xabier  	19 DEBABARRENA 
LANDETA URIARTE Kimetz 		19 DEBABARRENA 
GARCIA IRAZOLA Xabier  		19 DEBABARRENA 
ALONSO TESO Alexander  		19 DEBABARRENA 
EGIARTE MADARIETA Egoitz  		19 DEBABARRENA 
URIZAR AZKARATE Ander  		22 DEBABARRENA 
ARRIEN UNZAA Iraitz  		19 DEBABARRENA 
BIZKARRA ETXEGUIBEL Gorka  	21 SEGUROS BILBAO 
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan  	19 SEGUROS BILBAO 
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Ander  		19 SEGUROS BILBAO 
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat  		20 SEGUROS BILBAO
LAFUENTE OLAGUIBEL Andoni  	21 SEGUROS BILBAO 
LAPAZARAN ZABALA Kimetz  		19 SEGUROS BILBAO 
LAVIN MARTINEZ Ibón  		19 SEGUROS BILBAO 
CABAÑAS ARRANZ Pablo  		20 IBAIGANE OPEL 
FILGUEIRA CAPELO Mikel  		20 IBAIGANE OPEL 
IRAZOLA ASUA Jokin  		20 IBAIGANE OPEL 
SOTO KORTABARRIA Beñat  		20 IBAIGANE OPEL 
URIARTE OKAMIKA Erlantz  		19 IBAIGANE OPEL 
ARZA HERNANDEZ Aser 		20 CAFES BAQUE 
ELORDUY ZUBIAGA Ekaitz  		19 CAFES BAQUE 
GARATE GÜENAGA Xabier  		22 LIZARTE 
MENDIOLAGA LIZERTUA Jonathan  	22 LIZARTE 
BERASATEGI AZKORRA Ibai  		21 LIZARTE 
AURRE SANTACRUZ Aner  		22 LIZARTE 
AGIRRE NUÑEZ Igoitz  		21 LIZARTE 
AYO VILLORIA Joserra  		22 LIZARTE 
ETXEBERRIA UGALDE Asier  		20 LIZARTE
GALARZA LEGAZPI Borja  		22 SUMINAN-UNI2 
MENDIGUREN OKAMIKA Xabat  	22 SUMINAN-UNI2 
ROBLES MONDRAGON Alberto  	21 SUMINAN-UNI2 
EZKURDIA GONZALEZ Iker  		19 SUMINAN-UNI2 
LAVIN BERASALUZE Ioritz  		19 SUMINAN-UNI2 
RAMOS FERNANDEZ Julen  		19 SUMINAN-UNI2 
RUILOBA PEREZ Ion  		19 SUMINAN-UNI2 
GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz  		20 WÜRTH-Liberty Seguros 
LEANIZBARRU CRUZ Iban  		19 WÜRTH-Liberty Seguros 
PINTO CASTELLANOS Alexander  	20 LABICICLETA 
RODRIGUEZ VELASCO David  		19 PUNTA GALEA