Equipos participantes en el trofeo euskaldun

bizkainos      otras provincias

Equipos elites bizkainos temporada 2004

     Autasa-Banaka-Markaida

1. Xabier Arostegi (Las Arenas , 24 años)
2. Eder Salas (Bilbao , 23)
3. Andoni Arce (Leioa , 23)
4. Arkaitz Mugica (Elgoibar , 23)
5. Jon Pena (Bilbao , 22)
6. Iñaki Artetxe (San Fuentes, 22)
7. Josu Salazar (Bilbao , 21)
8. Jokin Rodríguez (Amorebieta , 21)
9. Asier Fernández (Trápaga , 20)
10. Julio Ortiz (Ramales , 20)
11. Mikel Zabala (Durango , 20)
12. Alberto Robles (Bilbao , 19)
13. Borja Gómez (Bilbao , 19)
14. José Romero (Bilbao , 19)

Director: Andoni Balboa

                Opel Ibaigane

1. Aingeru Artetxe (Zeanuri, 21 años)
2. Ismael Ruiz de Loizaga (Miranda, 21)
3. Iker Uriarte (Igorre, 21)
4. Aner Aurre (Larrabetzu, 20)
5. David Larriba (Las Arenas, 20)
6. Endika Martín (Orduña, 20)
7. Steve Lampier (Gran Bretaña, 20)
8. Egoitz Agirre (Munguía, 19)
9. Gorka Bizkarra (Durango, 19)
10. Sergio Delgado (Zalla, 19)
11. Egoitz Tajada (Galdakao, 19)
12. Néstor Vázquez (Zalla, 19)

Director: José Manuel García
              Pan Ocio-Bizkaibus

1. Eneko Mancisidor (Amorebieta, 21 años)
2. Xabier Leal (Leioa, 21)
3. Iban Bartolomé (Leioa, 21)
4. Ekaitz Kintanilla (Santurtzi, 21)
5. Asier López (Getxo, 21)
6. José Ramón Ayo (Sopelana, 20)
7. Eder Alday (Agurain, 20)
8. Anartz Olivares (Durango, 20)
9. Eriz Ruiz de Erentzun (Luko, 20)
10. Andoni Vilar (Llodio, 19)
11. Igor Orrantia (Balmaseda, 19)

Director: Txetxu Santos

         Lekeitialde T.E.

1. Alberto Val (Durango, 21 años)
2. Jon Ander Pinilla (Abadiño, 20)
3. Jonathan Mendiolagarai (Ispaster, 20)
4. Xabat Mendiguren (Lekeitio, 20)
5. Iker Aldazabal (Lekeitio, 20)
6. Xabier Garatea (Ispaster, 20)
7. Asier Basterretxea (Muxika, 20)
8. Jon Etxebarria (Ondarroa, 19)
9. Iker Barrutia (Markina, 19)
10. Xabat Arrate (Markina, 19)
11. Txomin Bustundui (Ondarroa, 19)

Director: Iñaki Elordi

      Talleres Sopela-Cafet. Urbaso

1. José Laguna (Sopelana, 25 años)
2. Andoni Palacio (Portugalete, 20)
3. Bruno Vergara (Algorta, 20)
4. Iker Braceras (Zalla, 20)
5. Ricardo Sánchez (Bilbao, 20)
6. Urtzi Arregi (Llodio, 20)
7. Erlantz Uriarte (Vitoria, 20)
8. Borja Galarza (Zalla, 20)
9. Mikel San Martín (Santurtzi, 20)
10. Jagoba Sánchez (Bilbao, 19)
11. Jon Peribañez (Barakaldo, 19)
12. Daniel Santaeufemia (Bilbao, 19)
13. Miguel Escribano (Pamplona, 19)
14. Iván Lamelas (Vitoria, 19)
15. David Martínez (Vitoria, 19)
16. Igor Ureta (Munguia, 19)
17. Gontzal Bilbao (Bilbao, 19)
18. Iñaki Álvaré (Algorta, 19)

Director: Emilio Ramos

         Sutegi-Barakaldesa

1. Juanjo Fuentes (Trápaga, 28 años)
2. Joseba Sagastizabal (Amorebieta, 27)
3. Xabier Uriarte (Bilbao, 26)
4. Iñigo García (Barakaldo, 23)
5. Borja Uriarte (Bilbao, 21)
6. Jon Iraurgi (Durango, 20)
7. Pedro de Palacio (Arcentales, 19)
8. Jorge Arana (Llodio, 19)

Director: Josu Bilbao
               Cafe Baque 	

1. Ander Azpitarte (Elorrio, 24 años)
2. Iñaki Ortiz de Mendibil (Legutiano, 23)
3. Alberto Fernández (Cantabria, 23)
4. Koldobika Aguirre (Abadiño, 21)
5. Antonio Cosme (Salamanca, 21)
6. Iván Gilmartín (Segovia, 21)
7. Martín Bárcena (Santander, 21)
8. Diego Tamayo (Colombia, 21)
9. David Martín Velasco (Madrid, 21)
10. Óscar Pujol (Segovia, 20)
11. Gorka González (Durango, 20)
12. Jon Ander Santos (Vitoria, 20)
13. Natanael Ayllón (Durana, 20)
14. Mario García (Salamanca, 19)
15. Francisco Alonso (Valladolid, 19)
16. Jesús Palacio (Pontevedra, 19)
17. Alberto García (Asturias, 19)
18. Carlos Pérez (Cantabria, 19)
19. José Manuel Gutiérrez (Cantabria, 19)
Director: Rubén Gorospe

 

                     Alfus Tedes 

1. Asier Maeztu (Donosti, 27)
2. Gaizka Lejarreta (Areatza, 26)
3. Carlos Castaño (Madrid, 25)
4. Iban Uberuaga (Munitibar, 25)
5. Seth Collins (Australia, 24)
6. Aitor Alonso (Donosti, 24)
7. Jacinto Ceballos (Leioa, 24)
8. Ibon Isasi (Galdakao, 24)
9. David Pérez (Basauri, 24)
10. Miguel Silvestre (Madrid, 23)
11. Víctor García (Miranda, 23)
12. Alejandro Ramírez (Colombia, 23)
13. José Luis Antona (Las Arenas, 22)
14. Roberto Cobo (Torrelavega, 22)
15. Sergio Cuesta (Oviedo, 22)
16. Luis Fernando Macías México, 22)
17. Ismael Esteban (Torrelavega, 21)
18. Sergio Bernardo (León, 21)
19. Daniel González (Madrid, 20)
20. Guillermo Lana (Estella, 20)
21. Mikel Macho (Bilbao, 20)
22. Jorge Rincón (Zalla, 20)
23. J. Fernando Rodríguez (Madrid, 20)
24. Eduardo Casuso (Cantabria, 19)
25. Máximo Cuesta (Cantabria, 19)
26. Gorka Elorriaga (Gernika, 19)
27. Oskar Elorriaga Abadiño, 19)
28. Julen Goikoetxea (Ondarroa, 19)
29. Andoni Lafuente (Gernika, 19)
30. Luis Martínez (Cantabria, 19)
 
Director: Carlos Canales
         Olarra-Orbea-Consultec   

1. Beñat Albizuri (Bérriz, 23 años)
2. Gorka Amuriza (Igorre, 23)
3. Rubén Pérez (Zaldibar, 23)
4. Alejandro Barbado (Andoain, 22)
5. Vidal Celis (Santander, 22)
6. Iker Mezo (Galdakao, 22)
7. Alan Pérez (Zurukain, 22)
8. Amets Txurruka (Etxebarria, 22)
9. Julen Zubero (Lemoa, 22)
10. Igor Antón (Galdakao, 22)
11. Jon Arana (Usánsolo, 21)
12. Egoitz Murgoitio (Abadiño, 21)
13. Asier Corchero (Amorebieta, 20)
14. Iban Iriondo (Zumaia, 20)
15. Ibai Izurieta (Laukiz, 20)
16. Unai Uribarri (Mañaria, 20)
17. Ander Urizar (Elorrio, 20)
18. Xabier Urkidi (Lekeitio, 20)
19. Unai Goenaga (Meñaka, 19)
20. Ibai Berasategui (Mungia, 19)
21. Iñigo Amarika (Lezama, 19)

Director: Xabier Artetxe

equipos elite vasco-navarros

Debabarrena

 

405 Iñigo Lazkano (22)

406 Aritz Arginzoniz (23)

407 Xabier Aranguren (22)

408 Zugaitz Ayuso (25)

409 Haitz Ortiz (23)

410 Iñaki Mazorriaga (21)

411 Jorge Iruretagoiena (24)

412 Julen Arana (19)

413 Ion Val (19)

414 Zigor Ceballos (19)

415 Dannel Yurrebaso (19)

416 Igor Montes (19)

417 Ion David Iturralde (19)

418 Mikel Cuenca (20)

419 Iago Santos (20)

420 Iñaki de Benito (20)

421 Iñaki Lasa (19)

422 David Alonso (20)

423 Endika Zarrabeitia (20)

424 Kepa Varela (19)

 

Serbitzu-Kirolgi

 

383 Josu Agirre (23)

384 Joseba Agirrezabala (22)

385 Mikel Aizpurua (23)

386 Iñigo Andreu (20)

387 Lander Aperribai (22)

388 Ion Aranburu (21)

389 Ion Azkoitia (22)

390 Jon Bikendi (24)

391 Imanol Erviti (21)

392 Ion Etxarri (19)

393 Angel Etxedona (21)

394 Aitor García (23)

395 Iker Irazu (21)

396 Alex Juanikorena (24)

397 Carlos Juez (21)

398 Juan Mundiñano (20)

399 Xabier Muriel (23)

400 Ander Odriozola (21)

401 Xabat Otxotorena (24)

402 Gorka Ruiz de Gordoa (19)

403I ban Velasco (24)

404 Joseba Zumeta (22)

 

Gráficas Ona

 

356 Xavier Reyes (23)

357 David Molinero (26)

358 Iban Latasa (26)

359 César Garriz (23)

360 Antonio García (22)

361 Gaizka Lasa (22)

362 Unai Barazabal (25)

363 Iker Barrutieta (27)

364 Plácido Marín (22)

365 Jorge Sanz (21)

366 Iñigo Sagastibeltza (21)

367 Gorka Lizarraga (20)

368 Javier Remón (20)

369 Liborio Ariztia (20)

370 Gorka Bertiz (20)

371 Iker Aramendi (21)

372 David San Martín (21)

373 Garikoitz Atxa (21)

374 Raúl Roda (19)

375 Izai Redin (19)

376 Arkaitz Cía (19)

377 Martín Iraizoz (19)

378 David Olangua (19)

379 Mikel Goñi (19)

380 José María Ganuza (19)

381 Jon Mariñelar (19)

382 Mikel Mariñelar (19)

 

Banatu-Oriako TE

 

344 Raúl Blázquez (20)

345 Ander Etxebarria (19)

346 Xabier Arrillaga (24)

347 Iñaki Jiménez (19)

348 Jagoba Korta (20)

349 Josean Larrea (22)

350 Mikel Lizaso (19)

351 Aitor Mendizabal (21)

352 Alberto Merino (21)

353 Aitor Regillaga (23)

354 Jorge del Cerro (22)

355

 

Aldekoa-Lizarralde

327 Agustín Agirre (19)

328 Javier Azkarate (19)

329 Iban González (19)

330 Hasier Mujika (19)

331 Andoni Urteaga (19)

332 Ugaitz Artola (20)

333 Ekaitz Eizagirre (20)

334 Mikel Lizarralde (20)

335 Joseba Luis Urzelai (20)

336 Oinatz Munduate (20)

337 Oier Roteta (20)

338 Iñigo Lariz (21)

339 Alberto Vicente (21)

340 Aitor Arrondo (22)

341 Daniel Valladolid (22)

342 Ander Agirre (23)

343

Telco´m-Jar

 

156 Dioni Etxeberria (27)

157 Luis Moyano (27)

158 David Medina (27)

159

160 David Reyero (26)

161 Iñaki Villalain (25)

162 Iñigo Aseginolazabal (24)

163

164 Ion Mujika (23)

165 Gaizka Gallastegi (22)

166 Luis Arrieta (21)

167 Javier Albeniz (20)

168 Iñigo Gil (20)

 

 

Azysa-Swell-Kider

 

244 Emilio Aira (21)

245 Iñaki Armijo (19)

246 Rubén Ballesteros (26)

247 Josu Barruso (19)

248 Javier Bolado (19)

249 Jesús Calderón (27)

250 Roberto Castillo (20)

251 Egoitz Artaraz (19)

252 J Javier Díaz (27)

253 Jokin Elizondo (19)

254

255 Jonathan Fernández (19)

256 Jonathan García (19)

257 Javier García (19)

258 Pablo González (19)

259 Jesús Hernando (21)

260

261 Miguel Jiménez (25)

262 Iñigo Mateos (21)

263 Carlos Moreno (24)

264 Eduardo Otxoa (23)

265 Odei Olite (20)

266 Alejandro Pérez (20)

267 Iker Sanz (21)

268 Diego Sanz (19)

269 Jaime Valdés (19)

270 Angel Vázquez (24)

271 Alberto Villaescus (20)

272 Joaquín Zamora (19)

426 Ramón García (25)

427 Alvaro Serna (25)

428 Armando Yaguas (24)

 

Caja Rural

 

219 Enekoitz Arakama (23)

220 Jon Arrieta (23)

221 Antonio Berasategi (26)

222 Juanjo Oroz (24)

223 Eugenio Pineda (25)

224 Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga (25)

225 Pablo Urtasun (24)

226 Jorge Azanza (22)

227 Roberto Barrientos (22)

228 Unai Hernáiz (22)

229 Iker Leonet (21)

230 Txomin Lorenzo (21)

231 Jesús Lasa (21)

232 Juan Uriarte (21)

233 Ander Arrieta (19)

234 Iñaki Arrieta (19)

235 Alvaro Baurre (19)

236 Fernando Cornago (20)

237 Carlos Delgado (19)

238 Iñaki Garmendia (20)

239 Imanol Guerrero (19)

240 Daniel López (19)

241 David Lucio (19)

242 Mikel Nieve (20)

243 Daniel Sesma (20)

Bruesa

 

187 Eduardo de Miguel (24)

188 Endika García (25)

189 Eneko Arretxe (22)

190 Javier Azkue (25)

191 Xabier Arbelaiz (22)

192 Iban Ruiperez (21)

193 Iosu Iribar (23)

194 Asier Fernández (28)

195 Iker Valencia (23)

196 Jon Elosegi (20)

197 Xabier Artola (20)

198 Garikoitz Zabaleta (20)

199 Iñaki Anzizar (20)

200 Xabier Costa (19)

201 David Arretxe (20)

202 Eneko Loran (19)

203 Iñigo Martín (19)

204 Xabier Rodrigo (19)